CBC Steel Buildings company logo — Wholesale Building Materials
CBC Steel Buildings Email Format

CBC Steel Buildings

Wholesale Building Materials
Lathrop, California

About CBC Steel Buildings

As one of the largest steel building suppliers in the western region, CBC specializes in providing custom solutions for building projects for virtually any application ranging from the most simple to complex.

Find CBC Steel Buildings Execs' Valid Emails

Up to 90% verified emails and mobile numbers, refreshed weekly.

Company Details

Annual Revenue
10M-25M
Industry
Wholesale Building Materials
Size
51-200 employees
Type
Public Company
Location
Lathrop, California
Country
United States

Frequently Asked Questions about

CBC Steel Buildings operates in the Wholesale Building Materials industry and is headquartered in United States.

CBC Steel Buildings has approximately 51-200 employees employees.

CBC Steel Buildings is based in Lathrop, California, United States.

Yes. CBC Steel Buildings is a publicly traded company.

You can reach CBC Steel Buildings’s investor relations department through the contact section on their official website or directly via the investor relations email listed in their latest SEC filings.

Find verified emails and phone numbers for professionals like those at

Up to 90% verified emails and mobile numbers, backed by weekly job-change alerts.

Find verified emails at this company

An email pattern tells you the format. It does not tell you who works there now or whether an address still delivers. Scalelist returns verified contacts, checked at the point you build the list.